WILLKOMMEN BEIM

DC GEYER GIEBOLDEHAUSEN

Logo_2_300_w

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von
Jungfer Druckerei und Verlag GmbH
Gutenbergstraße 3 • 37412 Herzberg am Harz • Telefon: 05521 8510

Unsere Spielstätte

Gasthaus “ Zum weißen Roß“
Marktstr. 40 • 37434 Gieboldehausen
Telefon: 05528 778

TEAM - A

  • Mike Biermann
    Mike Biermann

    Team Captain

  • Bernd Dröse
    Bernd Dröse

  • Hartmut Eyrich
    Hartmut Eyrich

    Eychi

  • Frank Lindner
    Frank Lindner

  • Patrick Mai
    Patrick Mai

TEAM - B

  • Jens Eyrich
    Jens Eyrich

    Team Captain

  • Andreas Schmidt
    Andreas Schmidt

  • Eduard Schmidt
    Eduard Schmidt

  • Marc Thomas
    Marc Thomas

  • Marcel Thomas
    Marcel Thomas

TEAM - C

  • Torsten Ellrott
    Torsten Ellrott

    Team Captain

  • Roland Beuershausen
    Roland Beuershausen

  • Matthias Macke
    Matthias Macke

  • Miroslaw Pajak
    Miroslaw Pajak

  • Lucas Rentsch
    Lucas Rentsch

TEAM - D

  • Uwe Janke
    Uwe Janke

    Team Captain

  • Christian Engelhardt
    Christian Engelhardt

  • Michael Engelhardt
    Michael Engelhardt

  • Klaus-Dieter Hann
    Klaus-Dieter Hann

  • Kevin Herden
    Kevin Herden

  • Helmut Holzborn
    Helmut Holzborn

    Hacko

  • Thomas Ellrott
    Thomas Ellrott

  • Maximilian Klipsch
    Maximilian Klipsch

  • Michel Sommer
    Michel Sommer

  • Christian Weber
    Christian Weber

Unsere Erfolge

Jahre
GEWONNENE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
VIZEMEISTER
Saison 2016-2017

Team A 1. Platz Bezirksklasse 1 - 32:4

Team B 3. Platz Kreisliga 1 - 20:16

Saison 2015-2016
Saison 2014-2015

A-Team 6. Platz Bezirksliga – 17:19 Punkte
B-Team 1. Platz Kreisliga – 25:7 Punkte

Saison 2011-2012
Saison 2010-2011

A-Team Meister Verbandsliga Ost – 30:2 Punkte
B-Team 5. Platz Bezirksklasse 1 – 14:22 Punkte
C-Team 7. Platz Kreisliga 2 – 14:22 Punkte
NDV 8er Teamcup Viertelfinale

Saison 2009-10

A-Team 3.Platz Verbandliga Ost – 22:14 Punkte
B-Team 8.Platz Bezirkklasse 1 – 11:25 Punkte
C-Team 9.Platz Kreisliga 2 – 7:29 Punkte
NDV 8er Teamcup Viertelfinale

Saison 2008-09

A-Team Meister Bezirksoberliga – 27:3 Punkte
B-Team 2.Platz Kreisliga 1 – 25:5 Punkte
2. Platz NDV Vierer Team Cup

Saison 2007-08

Meister Bezirksliga 1 – 28:8 Punkte
2. Platz NDV Vierer Team Cup

Saison 2006-07

3.Platz Bezirksliga 1 – 21:13 Punkte

Saison 2005-06

4. Platz Bezirksliga 1 – 18:14 Punkte

Saison 2004-05

9. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 13:23 Punkte

Saison 2003-04

8. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 12:24 Punkte

Saison 2002-03

2. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 31:5 Punkte

Saison 2001-02

4. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 20:12 Punkte

Saison 2000-01

Meister Beziksliga 1 – 36:0 Punkte

Saison 1999-00

Meister Bezirksklasse 2 – 32:2 Punkte

Saison 1998-99

2. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 31:5 Punkte

Saison 1997-98

Meister Bezirksklasse 2 – 30:2 Punkte

Saison 1996-97

3. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 14:10 Punkte

Saison 1995-96

2. Platz Kreisliga 3 – 26:6 Punkte

Der Vorstand

  • Helmut Holzborn
    Helmut Holzborn

    2. Vorsitzender

  • Mike Biermann
    Mike Biermann

    Schriftführer

  • Hans-J. Peter
    Hans-J. Peter

    Medien und Pressewart

Tabellen

Platz

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.

Bezirksoberliga

  • SV Abbesbüttel e.V.- A
  • DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - A
  • DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg - A
  • DC Hallendorf - A
  • DC Bull Warriors - A
  • Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V.- A
  • BTSV Eintracht BS - A
  • Scots Darts Peine - A
  • DC Bullseye Peine A
  • Black Sheep - B

Bezirksklasse 1

  • Warriors Göttingen - A
  • DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - B
  • DC Lumberjacks e.V.- D
  • DC Bull Eye WF - A
  • DC Hallendorf - C
  • MTV Seesen - B
  • DC Pharaonen - A
  • DC Flying Darts Mingerode 06 - B
  • TSG Jerstedter Falken - D
  • Goslarer SC 08 - A

Kreisliga 1

  • DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - C
  • DC Angerstein Arrows
  • DC Clausthal - B
  • DC Go In 07 Uslar - B
  • DC Flying Darts Minger. 06 - C
  • DC Happie Hippos Bovenden
  • Warriors Göttingen - B
  • DC Flying Dragons
  • H - Town Bulls - B
  •  

Kreisliga 7

  • DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg - B
  • Heiße Dübel Immendorf - B
  • MTV Seesen - C
  • DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - D
  • TSG Jerstedter Falken - E
  • DC Lumberjacks e.V.- G
  • DC Goslarer SC 08 - C
  • Spielfrei
  • GiGa Salzgitter Darts
  • MTV Hornets Bornhausen - B